符號出價要價開市價Chg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD38.380038.45001.17701.18221.1766+0.0021+0.18%
 USD/JPY112.09112.10113.06113.15111.94-0.97-0.86%
 GBP/USD1.32131.32151.31941.32601.3170+0.0020+0.15%
 USD/CHF0.98890.98910.99400.99440.9876-0.0050-0.50%
 USD/CAD1.27581.27591.27571.28241.2714+0.0002+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.75640.75650.75880.76080.7537-0.0024-0.32%
 NZD/USD0.68160.68180.68480.68840.6781-0.0031-0.45%
 EUR/GBP0.89180.89200.89220.89540.8898-0.0003-0.03%