符號出價要價開市價Chg.Chg. %
 EUR/USD1.19921.19931.19941.20011.1990-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/JPY111.54111.56111.60111.65111.47-0.05-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.35231.35261.35011.35251.3495+0.0024+0.18%
 USD/CHF0.96260.96280.96280.96490.9596-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.22901.22921.22921.22961.2285-0.0001-0.01%
 AUD/USD0.80040.80050.80100.80130.8002-0.0006-0.07%
 NZD/USD0.73160.73160.73180.73260.7311-0.0002-0.03%
 EUR/GBP0.88670.88690.88830.88880.8868-0.0015-0.17%